Origins Penny Blush - 160X230

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Origin 'Penny' Rug in Pink | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Pink 160 cm x 230 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£205.00

Origins Penny Rug Blush 160 x 230cm, Pink

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 160x230cm Pink

3-7 working days
£243.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origin Penny Wool Rug Wool

2-5 working days
£320.00

Similar products

Origins Penny Rug Blush 200 x 290cm, Pink
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Blush 120 x 170cm, Pink
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Blush - 160X230

Cheapest offer

From Origins, the Penny Rug in Blush brings a considered finish to living spaces with its carved geometric design, created to give a distinctive 3D effect. Made from 100% pure wool, it offers a dense pile underfoot that suits everyday areas of the home while adding subtle texture and definition to your scheme. Designed to work across both modern and traditional interiors, Penny is available in a range of on-trend solid colours, making it easy to coordinate with existing furniture and décor. Hard-wearing and long-lasting, it’s a practical choice for rooms that need comfort as well as a polished look. Key features 100% pure wool Carved geometric design for a 3D effect Dense pile Available in a range of on-trend solid colours Hard-wearing and long-lasting Suitable for modern or traditional homes Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slight...
£205.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com