Origins Penny Rug Blush 120 x 170cm, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£121.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 120x170cm Pink

3-7 working days
£136.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins Penny Blush - 120X170

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£170.00
Free Delivery

Origin 'Penny' Rug in Pink | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Origin Pink 120 cm x 170 cm

3-5 working days
£170.00

Origin Penny Wool Rug Wool

2-5 working days
£180.00

Similar products

Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 200 x 290cm, Green
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 160 x 230cm, Green
£205.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 120 x 170cm, Green
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Infinity 120 x 170cm, Blue
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Blush 200 x 290cm, Pink
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Blush 120 x 170cm, Pink

Cheapest offer

The Penny rug is 100% pure wool, with its geometric design and carved to give a 3D effect. Available in a range of beautiful on trend solid colours, they are hard wearing and long lasting with a dense pile, perfect to complement and style of home, modern or traditional. Features: Hand tufted Made from 100% wool Pile weight 2600 gr/m² Made in India Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.1 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Pink Material: 100% Pure Wool Model Number: 5026134571143
£121.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk