Origins Penny Eucalyptus - 160X230

Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 160 x 230cm, Green

Origins Penny Eucalyptus - 160X230

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£205.00
Free Delivery

Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 160 x 230cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs Penny Rug 160x230cm Green

3-7 working days
£243.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origin Penny Wool Rug Wool

2-5 working days
£320.00

Similar products

Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 200 x 290cm, Green
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Eucalyptus 120 x 170cm, Green
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Infinity 120 x 170cm, Blue
£121.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Rug Blush 200 x 290cm, Pink
£332.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Penny Steel Blue - 160X230
£205.00
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Penny Eucalyptus - 160X230

Cheapest offer

From Origins, the Penny Rug in Eucalyptus brings a considered finish to living spaces with its carved geometric design, created to give a distinctive 3D effect. Made from 100% pure wool, it offers a dense pile underfoot that suits everyday use while adding subtle texture and definition to your room. Designed to complement a wide range of interiors, this rug works equally well in modern and traditional settings. Its solid colourway keeps the look clean and versatile, making it easy to pair with existing furniture and accessories while letting the sculpted pattern take centre stage. Hard-wearing and long-lasting, it’s a practical choice for busy areas of the home where you still want a premium, finished feel. Key features Material: 100% pure wool Carved geometric design for a 3D effect Dense pile Solid, on-trend colour Hard-wearing and long-lasting Suitable for modern or traditional interi...
£205.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com