Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Blush 160 x 230cm, Pink

Origins Rug - 3D Geo Shaggy - Blush Pink - 160 x 230 cm

Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Blush 160 x 230cm, Pink

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£155.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Blush 160x230 Pink

3-7 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £4.99

Origins Blush 3D Geo Shaggy Carved Rug 160 x 230cm - Pink - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£176.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D Geo Shaggy Blush 160X230Cm Rug

1-3 working days
£210.00
Free Delivery

Origins 3D GEO Shaggy Blush - 160X230

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£220.00
Free Delivery

Origin 3D Sculptured Rug Blush

2-5 working days
£220.00

Origin '3D GEO Shaggy' Rug in Pink | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Pink 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£220.00

3D Geo Carved Rug - Pink Colour - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£262.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Navy 160x230 Blue
£186.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Ochre 120 x 170cm, Gold
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Rug - 3D GEO Shaggy - Red - 120 x 170 cm
£90.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Red 160 x 230cm, Red
£155.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origin Rugs 3D GEO Shaggy Red 60x110 Red
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origins 3D Geo Rug Shaggy Blush 160 x 230cm, Pink

Cheapest offer

Implement a contemporary look in your home with our 3D Carved Rug. The 3D design combines geometric patterns with carved textures to create a sleek and sensual visual. Made with 100% polyester yarn, this product oozes sophisticated modernity, easy to clean, anti-shed and very hard wearing. Available in multiple colours and sizes. Features: Hand tufted 100% polyester Pile weight 2200gr/m² Made in China Specifications: Dimensions: H:1.5 x W:160.0 x D:230.0 cm Colour: Pink Material: 100% Polyester Model Number: 5026134565036 Care InstructionsIt is completely normal for your new rug to shed fluff at first, this is caused by excess fibres that attach during the production process. Once the rug has been vacuumed a few times this will lessen and eventually stop. Regular vacuuming will help to keep your rug looking new for longer and prevent dirt that is on the surface of the rug getting embedded. Any spills should be dealt with as soon as they happen to prevent permanent stains on your rug. R
£155.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk