Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150, Grey

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150 Rug

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins My Washable Grey Faux Fur Rug 80 x 150cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£34.50
Delivery from £5.99

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150 Rug

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Origin Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150 | Size: 80 cm x 150 cm Origin Grey 80 cm x 150 cm

3-5 working days
£39.99

Similar products

Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 120X170 Rug
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Origins My Washable Grey Faux Fur Rug 67 x 200cm - Origins Rugs - Wilko
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Faux Fur Grey Rug 80X150, Grey

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Our cosy and practical Faux Fur Washable Rug allow you to have beautifully soft rugs without the worry of them getting dirty, meaning they can now be placed in many more areas of your home to offer that cosy look and feel all throughout your home. Our Faux Fur rug is available in three colourways of natural, ivory and grey. Made from soft, yet hard wearing polyester with a non-slip backing attached, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:2.2 x W:80.0 x D:150.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Faux Rabbit Fur, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cotto
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk