Origins Washable Florence Rug 160X230, Blue

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Florence Rug 160X230, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£96.99
Delivery from £3.95

Origins My Washable Florence Rug 160 x 230cm - Multi - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Origins Washable Florence Rug 160X230 Rug

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Origin Washable Florence Rug 160X230 | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm Origin Multicolor 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£120.00

Washable Rug Eterna Floral Design - 160X230 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£179.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Origins Washable Florence Rug - 080X150
£45.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Florence Rug 80X150, Blue
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Florence Rug - 160X230
£120.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Florence Rug 160X230, Blue

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Our Florence design is inspired by the beautiful Italian architecture and colours. With tones of blue being complimented with pops of lime green, on a textured back of warm off-white. Design with a distressed, antique look that is very on trend, this rug will look great in any style from modern to traditional. Made from soft, yet hard wearing Chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.2 x W:160.0 x D:230.0 cm Colour: Blue Material: Chenille, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cotton Model Number: 502613
£96.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk