Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 120X170, Multi

Used Offers from

Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 120X170, Multi

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Phoenox Textiles Limited Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 120X170 - Elegant, Durable, and Easy-Care Rug for Kitchen, Hallway, Dining Room and Living Rooms.

In stock
£65.00
Delivery from £4.95

Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 120X170 Rug

1-3 working days
£65.00
Delivery from £6.00

In stock
£72.99
Free Delivery

Origins My Washable Marrakesh Rug 120 x 170cm - Red - Origins Rugs - Wilko

2-4 working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Washable Persian Multi-Coloured Rug - 170 x 120 cm - Marrakesh - Origins

1-3 working days
£79.97
Delivery from £6.95

Washable Rug Eterna Red - 120X170 cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£89.90
Free Delivery

In stock
£129.54
Delivery from £5.95

Similar products

Origins Rug Marrakesh - Washable, Multi-Coloured - 80 x 150 cm
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug - 080X150
£45.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origin Runner Rug Marrakesh, Machine-washable, Multicolour, 67 x 200 cm
£38.00
Compare 4 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 160X230, Multi
£96.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug - 067X200
£50.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Origins Washable Marrakesh Rug 120X170, Multi

Cheapest offer

Our new range of My Washable easy-care rugs are an excellent solution for busy households where spills are bound to occur. Bring some warmth to your home with our Marrakesh design. Inspired by the traditional style and colours you would find in Marrakesh, this rugs rich colours of deep reds with soft blues offer a traditional style with a modern twist. The design featuring a large medallion with an elaborate border with a distressed look. Made from soft, yet hard wearing Chenille and TRP with a non-slip backing, meaning you can easily lay the rug down before and after washing. Ideal for high traffic areas such as your kitchen, hallway, dining room and living rooms. MACHINE WASH AT 30, DO NOT USE BLEACH. LINE DRYING IS RECOMMENDED. IF USING A DRYER, DO NOT USE HEAT. USE AN AIR-ONLY DRY CYCLE. Features: Machine washable Non Slip Ideal for high traffic areas Specifications: Dimensions: H:0.2 x W:120.0 x D:170.0 cm Colour: Multi Material: Chenille, Backing: 50% Tpr + 50% Cotton Model Numbe
£59.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.