Oris Aquis Blue Rubber Strap Watch 01 400 7790 4135-07 4 23 45EB

Oris Aquis Date Calibre 400 43.5mm Watch

Oris Aquis Blue Rubber Strap Watch 01 400 7790 4135-07 4 23 45EB

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£3,300.00
Delivery from £1.95

ORIS Aquis Date Cal. 400 43,5mm 40077904135RSBLUE - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Blue 23 mm

2-3 business days
£3,779.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Oris Aquis Blue Stainless Steel Watch 01 733 7787 4135-07 8 22 04PEB
£2,200.00
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Aquis Green Stainless Steel Watch 01 733 7787 4157-07 8 22 04PEB
£2,200.00
Compare 3 prices
Houseofwatches.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Aquis Date Relief
£1,290.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ORIS Aquis Date Relief 73377894153MB - Man - 44 mm - Analogue - Automatic - Sapphire Glass Grey 23 mm
£2,269.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Oris Aquis Blue Rubber Strap Watch 01 400 7790 4135-07 4 23 45EB

Cheapest offer

This sleek timepiece features a vibrant blue dial and matching rubber strap. Powered by the precise Calibre 400 automatic movement, it blends contemporary style with reliable functionality for any occasion. • Powered by the automatic movement with 21 jewels and a power reserve of up to 120 hours. • Presented on a blue rubber strap with fold over clasp. • Scratch resistant sapphire crystal glass. • 43.5mm case width. • 300 metre water resistance.
£3,300.00
2-3 working days
THbaker.co.uk