Oris Towbar for Citroen Berlingo L1 Van 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Fiat Doblo Van L1 2022 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Oris Towbar for Citroen Berlingo L1 Van 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Fiat Doblo Van L1 2022 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£348.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Peugeot Rifter L1 Minibus 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£348.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Toyota Proace City L1 2019 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£348.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Combo L1 Van/Minibus 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£348.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Peugeot Partner L1 Van 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£348.00
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Citroen Berlingo L1 Van 2018 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2018 Onwards / Exclusions: L2 / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 052-373-a / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 75 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 052-373-a / Tow Weight Capacity: 1510 kg / Colour: Black / Detachable: Yes - Horizontal / Vehicle: Citroen Berlingo L1 Van / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Swan Neck / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number ECE7_011913 / Item Weight: 22 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Notes: L1 models 2785 mm. Include Minibus
£348.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Astra (L) Estate 2021 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£359.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery