Oris Towbar for Mazda 3 Hatchback 2019 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.00
Free Delivery

Oris Detachable Towbar For Bike Carrier For Mazda 3 SKYACTIV-G 2018-On 200145

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.07
Free Delivery

Oris Detachable Towbar For Bike Carrier For Mazda 3 SKYACTIV-D 2019-On 200145

£389.07
Free Delivery

Oris Detachable Automotive Towbar For Bike Carrier For Mazda 3 2019-On 200145

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.07
Free Delivery
Oris Towbar for Mazda 3 Hatchback 2019 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar F4B

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2019 Onwards / Alko Compatible: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 200-145 / Bumper Removal: Yes / Tongue Weight Capacity: 80 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Reference OE/OEM Number: 200-145 / Tow Weight Capacity: 1300 kg / Colour: Black / Vehicle: Mazda 3 Hatchback / Detachable: Yes- Vertical / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Yes / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Approved, EC Type Number ECE7_011934 / Bumper Cut: Non-Visible / Item Weight: 23 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Notes: Fix4Bike Towbar
£389.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Oris Towbar for Vauxhall Astra (L) Estate 2021 Onwards - Detachable Tow Bar
£359.37
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Vertical Detachable Towbar For Mercedes-Benz A200 2018-Onwards 200064
£338.58
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Oris Fixed Swan Neck Auto Towbar For Mercedes-Benz T 160 2022-Onwards 200201
£297.00
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery