Oris Towbar for Mercedes X Class Pickup 2017-2020 - Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£287.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Nissan NP300 Navara Pickup 2015 Onwards - Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£287.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Nissan Navara Pickup 2004-2015 - Fixed Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£287.00
Free Delivery

Oris Towbar for Renault Alaskan Pickup 2017 Onwards - Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest Total Price
£287.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Electric Kit, towbar for BMW:1,3,5,X3,X4
£280.99
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ACPS-ORIS 044-648 Towbar electric kit
£153.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ACPS-ORIS 200-824 Trailer Hitch
£327.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ACPS-ORIS 035-518 Towbar electric kit
£166.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Oris Towbar for Mercedes X Class Pickup 2017-2020 - Flange Tow Bar

Cheapest offer

Bypass Relay Required: Yes (Sold Separately Purchase 290700395850) / Supplied Electrics: Universal 7 Pin Socket With 2m Lead / Vehicle Year Range: 2017-2020 / Alko Compatible: Yes - alko tow ball Sold Separately / Manufacturer Part Number: 040-742-c / Tongue Weight Capacity: 150 kg / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Black / Tow Weight Capacity: 3500 kg / Vehicle: Mercedes X Class Pickup / Brand: ORIS / Tow Ball Size: 50 mm / Type: Tow Bar / Fits with Parking sensors: Might Cause Interference / Labels & Certifications: EC Type Number ECE7_011620 / Item Weight: 28 kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£287.00
ebay.co.uk