Orsina 1040Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Freska 1040ml Borosilicate Glass Lunch Box Food Container Airtight Plastic Lid

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Lunch Box Food Container Freska Glass Borosilicate Airtight BPA-Free Plastic Lid

Cheapest Total Price
£10.95
Free Delivery

Orsina 1040Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.95
Delivery from £6.00

Freska Glass Container - 1040ml

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.33
Delivery from £5.85

5pcs Freska 1040ml Borosilicate Glass Lunch Box Container Airtight Plastic Lid

£42.95
Free Delivery
Orsina 1040Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Cheapest offer

The Orsina 1040ml glass food storage container is the ideal solution for cooking, storing, and serving food with ease. Designed for durability and versatility, it is made from high-quality borosilicate glass that resists thermal shock, allowing safe transitions between the fridge, freezer, oven, and microwave. Whether you’re preparing meals, storing leftovers, or baking, this container is built to handle it all. Unlike traditional glass, borosilicate glass is highly resistant to cracking, ensuring long-lasting performance for everyday kitchen use.Featuring a BPA-free polypropylene lid with a silicone seal, this container provides an airtight, leak-proof closure that keeps food fresh and prevents spills. The secure-fit lid ensures food stays intact whether stored in the fridge or transported for on-the-go meals. Its durable and reusable design makes it a healthier and more sustainable alternative to plastic food containers, reducing waste while maintaining food safety.This 1040ml contai
£10.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Container, Clear, 1040 ml
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freska 2 Section Rectangular Glass Container With Lid 1040 ml - Transparent
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 1040Ml Glass Container With Bamboo Lid, Glass Container With Airtight Lid, Clear Airtight Glass Container
£17.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 1040Ml Rectangular Food Storage Container, Bpa-Free Pink Lid Kitchen Food Storage Container, Food Containers
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00