Harrison Black 2 Seat Bench Sofa - Black

Orsina 2 Seat Black Bench With Cabriole-Style Legs,luxe Dining Bench,spacious Patio Settee,wooden Bench For Bedroom

Harrison Black 2 Seat Bench Sofa - Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£629.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 2 Seat Black Bench With Cabriole-Style Legs,luxe Dining Bench,spacious Patio Settee,wooden Bench For Bedroom

1-3 working days
£849.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Harrison 2 Seat Bench in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£943.99

Similar products

Premier Kids Mia 2 Seater Velvet Sofa, Pink
£188.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Felisa 2 Seat Mink Velvet Sofa
£555.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Wood Toilet Seat, Oval Toilet Seat With Scratch-Resistant Veneer Lid, Ideal For Closet Seat Replacement in Black Orsina Black
£32.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Harrison Black 2 Seat Bench Sofa - Black

Cheapest offer

The Harrison is a exquisite bench sofa is covered with soft black linen fabric and features a tufted button backrest that references classic Chesterfield design. The stud trim accentuates its silhouette, and the cabriole-style legs are crafted from solid American oak.
£629.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk