Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Red Plastic Tray, Chrome Wire Rack With Dual Levels, Removable Drip Tray For Easy

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With White Plastic Tray, Chrome Rack For Drying Plates, Cups & Cutlery, Removable in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Dish Drainer - Chrome & Red, Red

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

2 Tier Dish Drainer, Red & Chrome

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares 2-Tier Dish Drainer - Chrome & Red, red

2 to 4 days
£33.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Dark Cedar Wood 2 Tier Shoe Rack
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier 2 Tier Extendable Shoe Rack
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 2 Tier Trolley Black Tempered Glass Silver Frame
£236.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Luxe Walnut 2 Tier Wooden Shoe Rack, Versatile 2 Tier Boot Tray, Natural Criss-Cross Frame Shoe Organizer
£34.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer With Red Plastic Tray, Chrome Wire Rack With Dual Levels, Removable Drip Tray For Easy

Cheapest offer

Simplify your post-meal cleanup with the Orsina 2 Tier Dish Drainer featuring a striking red plastic drip tray. Designed for efficient and hygienic drying, this space-saving dish drainer offers a structured layout that keeps your kitchen sink area neat while helping dishes dry faster. The upper tier holds plates in an upright position, ensuring proper drainage and air circulation to avoid water spots. The lower tier is ideal for bowls, lids, and smaller items.At one end of the unit, dedicated hooks allow you to hang up to six cups or glasses securely, keeping them separate from the rest of your dishes to minimize the risk of breakage. On the opposite end, a built-in cutlery holder neatly stores cutters, forks, spoons, and utensils, keeping everything within reach and organized. The removable red tray underneath collects dripping water, preventing mess and making it easy to clean-just slide it out and empty.Built from sturdy chrome metal, the rack offers long-lasting use with resistance
£26.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)