Yasmeen 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa - Gold

Orsina 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa

Yasmeen 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£455.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa

1-3 working days
£764.99
Free Delivery

Fifty Five South Yasmeen 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa One Size Blue

3-7 working days
£800.99
Delivery from £49.99

Orsina Yasmeen 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£849.99

Yasmeen 3 Seat Aqua Blue Velvet Sofa - Gold

Cheapest offer

This three seater will add a touch of sophistication to any room with soft aqua blue velvet upholstery, while the curved shape creates an inviting aesthetic. Resting atop tapered gold finish legs, this sofa creates a modern art deco aesthetic.
£455.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk