Orsina 3 Seater Green Sofa For Living Room, Green Velvet Upholstered Settee Sofa, Classic Sofa Couch For Patio

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£855.99
Free Delivery

Otylia 3 Seat Green Sofa - Green

3-5 working days
£877.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 3 Seat Pink Sofa, Plush Pink Velvet Upholstered Settee Sofa, Classic Style Sofa Couch For Outdoor Patio in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£932.49

Similar products

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Grey Rope Eucalyptus Wood Legs
£831.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Three Seat Grey Linen Sofa, Button Tufted Chesterfield Back With Scrolled Arms, Upholstered 3 Seater
£1,784.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Sleek 3 Seat Sofa With Silver Lattice Sides, Stylish Mid Century Sofa For Bedroom, Sturdy 3 Seater Sofa
£539.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina 3 Seater Green Sofa For Living Room, Green Velvet Upholstered Settee Sofa, Classic Sofa Couch For Patio

Cheapest offer

The 3 Seat Green Sofa from Orsina is a stunning blend of comfort and style, designed to be the focal point of your living space. Upholstered in plush green velvet, this three-seater sofa features thick padding for enhanced comfort, making it perfect for lounging or entertaining guests. The minimal channel detailing adds a touch of sophistication while maintaining a clean, modern look.The sofa's base is made from warm metallic stainless steel, which complements the vibrant green fabric beautifully. This luxurious design harmonizes with the vertical lines along the seat and backrest, creating an elegant aesthetic that enhances any room's decor. With dimensions of H75 x L86 x W244 cm and a weight of 50kg, this velvet sofa couch offers ample seating without sacrificing style.This three seater couch is versatile enough to meet all your needs. Its generous size ensures everyone can relax in comfort, making it an ideal addition to your living room, or family room. Its plush upholstery, elegan
£855.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)