Orsina 400Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Used Offers from

Orsina 400Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £6.00

Freska 400 ml Glass Container, Clear

1-2 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Freska Glass Container - 400ml - Transparent

3-5 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 400ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass with Airtight BPA-Free White Clip-On Lid in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£13.99

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Glass Highball Clear 400Ml, Durable Water Drinking Glass, Practical Build Sturdy High Ball Glass
£11.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Premium 400Ml Round Glass Container, Premium Kitchen Container For Storage, Versatile Leak Proof Container
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Molly Sundae Glass Dish 400ml - Clear
£11.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 400Ml Glass Container, Borosilicate Glass With Airtight Bpa-Free White Clip-On Lid

Cheapest offer

The Orsina 400ml glass food storage container is the perfect kitchen essential for cooking, storing, and serving with ease. Made from premium borosilicate glass, this durable container is highly resistant to temperature changes, allowing you to safely use it in the oven, microwave, fridge, and freezer. Its thermal shock-resistant properties prevent cracking or breakage, ensuring long-lasting performance for everyday use. Whether you need a reliable storage solution for leftovers, meal prep, or small portions, this compact container offers unmatched convenience.Equipped with a BPA-free polypropylene lid featuring a silicone seal, this container provides an airtight and leak-proof closure to preserve food freshness while preventing spills. The lid’s secure fit makes it an excellent choice for on-the-go meals, keeping food safely contained during transport. Unlike traditional plastic containers, this glass alternative is a safer and more sustainable option for food storage, reducing waste
£7.50
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.