Orsina Allure Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Allure Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£123.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporray Design Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table, Durable Constructed Coffee Table, Sleek Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£134.99

Allure Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£137.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Allure Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£184.99
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Grey Mirror Tallside Table
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Cross Base Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

This coffee table makes a sophisticated impression thanks to its minimal-style frame, with an intersecting base for a subtle design flourish. The frame is finished in silver for a luxurious look and is reflective. The silver creates the perfect partner for the clear tempered glass top. Style with luxe furniture for a coordinated look.
£123.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.