Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table - Silver

3-5 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£90.99

Premier Housewares Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table

2-3 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table
£75.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Finish Spike Legs End Table
£159.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Grey Mirror Tallside Table
£83.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Silver Mirror Tall Side Table

Cheapest offer

The tall and slender tubular legs give the Allure table a contemporary minimal look. A pair of slim metal lines intersect at the base, with a matching design at the upper section holding the tabletop in place. A band of polished metal wraps around the tabletop's mirrored surface, enhancing the reflective appeal of this contemporary accent piece.
£75.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)