Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£122.49
Free Delivery

Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base - Black

3-5 working days
£135.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Black & Chrome Bar Stool With Round Base, Durable Kitchen Bar Stool, Versatile Bar Stool For Guests Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£147.49

Premier Housewares Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base

2-3 days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baina Black Acrylic Seat Bar Stool with Gold Base - Gold
£84.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Orsina Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool
£86.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base
£122.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Baina Black And Gold Bar Stool With Round Base

Cheapest offer

This bar stool features black leather effect padded seat with diamond pattern tufted back. Height adjustable with swivel action, the round gold finish pedestal base aligns with a minimal footrest and enhances luxe sophistication.
£122.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)