Orsina Black Chair With Cushion And Beech Wood Legs, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Chair, Space-Saver Bar Chair

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00

Black Chair with Cushion and Beech Wood Legs | Stockholm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Stockholm Chair with Faux Leather Cushion, Black

2 to 4 days
£78.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Black Chair With Cushion And Beech Wood Legs, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Chair, Space-Saver Bar Chair

Cheapest offer

Orsina Black Chair with cushion and beech wood legs is a perfect fusion of contemporary design and comfort. Our modern leather chair is designed for comfort, the ergonomically contoured seat promotes a relaxed sitting experience. Solid beech wood legs of this faux leather black bar chair provide sturdy support, ensure lasting durability, and prevent marks on the floor. This bedroom chair can easily be adjusted into smaller spaces, promoting both style and comfort. This leather kitchen bar chair is easy to assemble and improves body posture, enhancing the backrest. The Faux leather material of this chair makes it easy to clean and maintain with the dimensions of H83 x L57 x W48cm and has a light weight of 4.25 Kg ensuring longevity and stability.
£60.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Sturdy Black Velvet Armchair, Easy Care Velvet Accent Armchair, Indoor Dining With Velvet Bedroom Chair
£309.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery