Orsina Black Dining Chair, Backrest Dining Chair, Space-Saving Office Desk Chair, Easy To Clean Bedroom Chair

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£87.99
Free Delivery

Black Dining Chair | Stockholm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.97
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Stockholm Fabric Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£136.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Black Dining Chair, Backrest Dining Chair, Space-Saving Office Desk Chair, Easy To Clean Bedroom Chair

Cheapest offer

Orsina Black Dining Chair is carefully crafted with great attention to detail offering a well-padded seat and backrest, ensuring optimal comfort. Our large dining chair has been constructed from high-quality materials, and is also durable, promising longevity and reliability. The sturdy legs of this bedroom chair provide stability, guaranteeing a secure seating experience for users, while the unique design adds a layer of versatility, allowing you to effortlessly rearrange your dining area.This dining chair is easy to assemble with user-friendly instructions, indulging in the perfect blend of style and comfort without compromising on quality. The solid frame of our accent chair ensures durability and stability, with the dimensions of H87 x L46 x W53cm, and has a light weight of 3.25 kg, offering both style and practicality.
£87.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Chair Orsina Tian - Black Velvet, Chrome Legs
£108.49
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Black Velvet Dining Chair, Luxury Dining Chair, Modern Black Velvet Dining Chair With Gold Finished Legs
£98.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery