Brando Acacia Wood effect Dining Table - Grey

Orsina Brass Base Dining Table, Sustainable Acacia Wood Top Dining Room Table, Sledge Design Rectangle Dining Table

Used Offers from

Brando Acacia Wood effect Dining Table - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£766.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brass Base Dining Table, Sustainable Acacia Wood Top Dining Room Table, Sledge Design Rectangle Dining Table

1-3 working days
£898.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Brass Base Dining Table, Acacia Wood Top Dining Room Table, Sledge Design Rectangle Dining Table in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£997.99

Similar products

Jakarta Table Lamp - Brown
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Sebah Marble Gold/White 33cm
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Herta Tropical Gold/Cream H:66cm
£91.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brando Acacia Wood effect Dining Table - Grey

Cheapest offer

The rectangular top of this dining table is carved from eco friendly acacia wood featuring a chevron pattern in light and dark grain variations. Antique brass finish metal legs with an elegant geometrical appearance keep the rustic tabletop in place and contrast the warmth of natural wood.
£766.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk