Premier Housewares Glass Shade Edison Table Lamp Nordic Inspired Gold And Clear Glass Table Lamp With Marble Base Desk Lamp Marble Lamp 21cm x 33cm x21cm

Orsina Glass Table Lamp With Marble Base, Brass Finish Decorative Desk Light, Luxe Table Light For Living Room

Premier Housewares Glass Shade Edison Table Lamp Nordic Inspired Gold And Clear Glass Table Lamp With Marble Base Desk Lamp Marble Lamp 21cm x 33cm x21cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Glass Table Lamp With Marble Base, Brass Finish Decorative Desk Light, Luxe Table Light For Living Room

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£56.49
Delivery from £6.00

Table Lamp with Marble Base and Glass Shade | Sebah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Glass Shade Edison Table Lamp Nordic Inspired Gold And Clear Glass Table Lamp With Marble Base Desk Lamp Marble Lamp 21cm x 33cm x21cm

Cheapest offer

Nordic elegance: Elevate your interior with the Premier Housewares Glass Shade Edison Lamp, a fusion of Nordic-inspired design and vintage charm. Antique brass finish: The lamp features an antique brass finish metal base that exudes an antique allure while providing stability. Clear glass shade: The lamp's clear glass shade adds a touch of modernity, allowing the bulb's unique filament to shine through beautifully. White marble bottom: A white marble bottom adds a touch of sophistication and stability to the lamp's overall design. Tapered base: The lamp boasts a tapered base that complements various decor styles, making it a versatile addition to any room.
£56.49
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gold Base Round Coffee Table with Black Glass Top, Ackley
£409.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Adam Black Glasss Side Table with Magazine Rack - Black
£57.53
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Smoke Glass Top Coffee Table
£268.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery