Celeste Antique Brass Finish Pendant Light - Gold

Orsina Brass Finish Pendant Light

Used Offers from

Celeste Antique Brass Finish Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£535.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Brass Finish Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£594.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Celeste Pendant Light in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£660.99

Celeste Antique Brass Finish Pendant Light - Gold

Cheapest offer

The metal body of this pendant light is complete with a warm metallic finish that complements the four clear glass lanterns in a tapered shape. This pendant light is arranged around a circular base which lends a warming glow with double ended lamps.
£535.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk