Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Black/Gold H:41cm

Orsina Brass Table Lamp, Glossy Brass Ceramic Base With Ribbed Detailing, White Fabric Shade Creates Warm Ambient

Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Black/Gold H:41cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Brass Table Lamp, Glossy Brass Ceramic Base With Ribbed Detailing, White Fabric Shade Creates Warm Ambient

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Lilian Shiny Brass Table Lamp, Pink

3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Lilian Shiny Brass Table Lamp - Black

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Shiny Silver Table Lamp - Size: 26 x 11 x 41cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.50
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Silver Table Lamp, Shiny Silver Ceramic Base With Ribbed Texture, White Fabric Shade For Soft in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£38.49

Similar products

Hege Small Brass And Black Finish Side Table - Black
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jakarta Table Lamp - Brown
£81.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gold Embossed Metal Top Side Table with Natural Tripod Wood Base, Boho
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lilian Ribbed Shade Black/Gold H:41cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your interior with the Interiors by Premier Lilian Table Lamp. This stunning lamp combines a sleek black ribbed linen shade with a lustrous gold (shiny brass) body for a touch of modern sophistication. Its minimalist design effortlessly complements contemporary living room or bedroom decor, while the decorative ribbed shade adds a layer of refined texture.Built for both style and durability, the lamp features a robust metal (iron) stem and a rectangular base for superior stability. The premium material composition-50% iron, 40% polycotton, and 10% plastic-ensures this piece is a lasting lighting solution.Practical and elegant, maintenance is simple; just wipe with a soft cloth, avoiding abrasive cleaners to preserve its beautiful finish. The lamp requires self-assembly (instructions included) and should be placed on a stable surface. With compact dimensions of H41cm x W26cm x L11cm and a weight of 0.82kg, it is the perfect accent piece to illuminate and transform your space.
£23.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk