Brent Grey Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Silver Orsina Silver

Used Offers from

Brent Grey Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£130.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ergonomic Grey Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Work Chair

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£141.99

Premier Housewares Brent Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£175.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Grey Orsina Grey
£141.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Silver Orsina Silver
£141.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Brent Grey Mesh Home Office Chair
£118.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brent Grey Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

The high back home office chair is ergonomic and built for comfort. It is upholstered in grey fabric, has a grey mesh fabric and is supported by a black base. The head rest, adjustable arm rests and lumbar support facilitate improved posture.
£130.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk