Brent Black Mesh And Grey Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair Premier Housewares Grey One Size

Brent Black Mesh And Grey Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£130.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Comfortable Black Mesh And Grey Fabric Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Sl hair

1-3 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£141.99

Premier Housewares Brent Mesh And Fabric Home Office Chair, Black/Grey

2 to 4 days
£175.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Brent High Back Mesh Home Office Chair in Silver Orsina Silver
£130.49
Compare 3 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Premier Housewares Brent Mid Back Home Office Chair, Black
£175.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Brent Grey Mesh Home Office Chair
£118.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Brent Black Mesh And Grey Fabric Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

The high back home office chair is ergonomic and built for comfort. It is upholstered in grey fabric and has a black mesh fabric that allows airflow. The head rest, adjustable arm rests and lumbar support facilitate improved posture.
£130.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk