Orsina Canvas And Leather Trim Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£217.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Townhouse Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£220.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Columbus Canvas & Leather Trim Wall Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£241.99

Similar products

Orsina Set Of Three Canvas Round Laundry Hampers
£56.49
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Shoot For The Moon Wall Plaques - Set of 3, Motivational Wooden Panels With Lunar-Themed Typography, Rustic in White Orsina White
£13.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Premier Kids 3 Tier Storage Unit with 9 Canvas Tubs, Purple
£39.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Kids 3 Tier MDF Storage Unit with 6 Canvas Tubs, none
£32.50
Compare 6 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Orsina Wall Art, Nautical-Themed Canvas Featuring Sailor Illustration, Muted Tones & Maritime Style For Coastal in White Orsina White
£14.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Canvas And Leather Trim Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

The canvas that dresses the frame of the Columbus wall mirror is sand coloured to complement the dark brown genuine leather trim. Brass coloured stud detail adds a warm metallic tone to this statement piece. The genuine leather strapping that sits atop the canvas is held in place with brass coloured clasps. Display it landscape or portrait.
£217.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.