Abira Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp - Silver

Orsina Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp, Mid Century Multi Arm Ceiling Fixture, Industrial And Chrome Pendant Lighting

Used Offers from

Abira Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£251.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp, Mid Century Multi Arm Ceiling Fixture, Industrial And Chrome Pendant Lighting

1-3 working days
£258.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp, Mid Century Multi Arm Ceiling Fixture, Industrial & Chrome Pendant Lighting in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£286.99

Similar products

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Stockholm Black Seat And Chrome Base Bar Stool - Silver
£60.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Large Terrazzo Photo Frame, Modern 5x7 Design With Multicoloured Stone Pattern, Freestanding Display With in Grey Orsina Grey
£17.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Abira Chrome 7 Light Pendant Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

Inspired by mid-century design, this contemporary pendant light exudes sophistication and charm. With fine arms that delicately hold glass perches, the pendant creates a captivating visual display that enhances any room.
£251.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk