Premier Housewares Desk Lamp Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp Adjustable Arm And Head Reading Lamp, Mid-Century Inspired Design, Silver And Natural, 16x49x48cm

Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

Premier Housewares Desk Lamp Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp Adjustable Arm And Head Reading Lamp, Mid-Century Inspired Design, Silver And Natural, 16x49x48cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Chrome Finish Table Lamp, Adjustable Height Lamp, Easy-To-Use Chrome Table Lamp, Focused Office Lamp

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp in Chrome Finish

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Stockholm Adjustable Desk Lamp in Chrome Finish

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.33
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Desk Lamp Stockholm Chrome Finish Table Lamp Adjustable Arm And Head Reading Lamp, Mid-Century Inspired Design, Silver And Natural, 16x49x48cm

Cheapest offer

Adjustable Lighting: Featuring an adjustable arm and head, this table lamp allows for focused lighting, perfect for reading or intricate tasks. Sleek and Sophisticated: With its sleek chrome finish and elegant design, this lamp adds a touch of sophistication to any room. Mid-Century Inspiration: Drawing on mid-century styles, the lamp is both a functional lighting solution and a stylish decor piece. Versatile Decor: Its silver and natural color scheme blends seamlessly with various interior designs, from modern to classic. Perfect Dimensions: Measuring 16 cm in width, 49 cm in height, and 48 cm in depth, it's ideally sized for desks, side tables, or nightstands.
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Orsina Chrome 6 Bottle Oval Wine Rack, Metal Wine Holder With Polished Chrome Finish, Compact Design
£15.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Baina Black Pu And Chrome Finish Bar Stool
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Jasper 3 Pendant Chrome Light, Silver
£82.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery