Orsina Chrome Kitchen Tool Set With Natural Wood Stand,7-Piece Essential Gadgets For Food Prep,unique Utensil Set

Used Offers from

Maison By Premier 7 Piece Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome Kitchen Tool Set With Natural Wood Stand,7-Piece Essential Gadgets For Food Prep,unique Utensil Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Chrome Kitchen Tool Set with Natural Wood Stand, 7-Piece Essential Gadgets For Food Prep, Unique Utensil Set in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£33.99

Paragon Kitchen Gadget Set, Chrome Finish, 7-Piece

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Paragon 7pc Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set

2-3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Reversible Gold And Silver Glitter Placemats
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Versatile 6Pc Gadget Set With Stand, Stainless Steel Constructed Kitchen Utensil Set, Ergonomic Tool Set
£25.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Electronic Marble Effect Digital Kitchen Scale, Compact Scale For Kitchen, Easy To Read Baking Scale in Grey Orsina Grey
£18.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Chrome Kitchen Tool Set With Natural Wood Stand,7-Piece Essential Gadgets For Food Prep,unique Utensil Set

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen tools with the 7 Piece Chrome Finish Kitchen Gadget Set from Interiors By Premier. This functional and stylish gadget set is designed to make food preparation and everyday kitchen tasks easier. The set includes six essential tools - a corkscrew, can opener, garlic presser, peeler, nutcracker, and bottle opener - all made from durable metal with a sleek chrome finish.Each kitchen tool is built for efficiency and durability, offering a sturdy grip and smooth operation. Whether you need to open cans, crack nuts, peel vegetables, press garlic, or uncork a bottle, this kitchen utensil set provides versatile functionality for every home cook. The chrome-plated finish not only enhances durability but also adds a modern touch to your kitchen essentials.For organized storage, this kitchen gadget set includes a natural wood stand that keeps all the tools neatly displayed on your countertop. This space-saving design ensures easy access while keeping your kitchen clutter-free.
£32.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)