Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With White Inner Shade, Dome Lighting For Kitchens, Modern Metallic Ceiling Drop Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Osborn Chrome and White Inside Pendant Light - Silver

3-5 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Beige Shade Dimple Effect Table Lamp - Size: 24 x 24 x 120cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares Chrome and White Inside Pendant Light

2-3 days
£50.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With White Inner Shade, Dome Lighting For Kitchens, Modern Metallic Ceiling Drop Lamp in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£51.99

Interiors by PH Chrome Pendant Light, none

2 to 4 days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Vermont Pendant Light 3 Shades - Clay/Chrome, Cream
£76.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Jasper Chrome Horizontal Pendant Light, Silver
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jasper 3 Red Shade Chrome Lights Home Kitchen Bar Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Jasper Orange and Chrome Pendant Light - Orange
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Chrome Pendant Light With White Inner Shade, Dome Lighting For Kitchens, Modern Metallic Ceiling Drop Lamp

Cheapest offer

Illuminate your interior with focused style using the Chrome and White Inside Pendant Light from Interiors By Premier. This modern pendant is crafted from durable metal and finished in a high-shine chrome on both the rounded shade and ceiling mount. Designed to bring direct light to a precise area, its downward-facing dome structure makes it ideal for illuminating worktops, breakfast bars, dining tables, or reading spaces.The inner surface of the pendant features a soft white coating that balances the crisp chrome exterior. This contrast not only enhances the overall design but also helps soften the brightness of the bulb, diffusing light more gently while still offering excellent visibility. The clean contours and industrial styling make it a perfect fit for both contemporary homes and urban-inspired spaces.Measuring H120 x D24 x W24cm and weighing 1.50kg, the pendant is proportioned for single-point installations or use in a series. Hang one alone over a kitchen counter or line up se
£43.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)