Jarah Spotlight Chrome Floor Lamp - Silver

Orsina Chrome Spotlight Tall Floor Lamp, Diffused Light Standing Lamp, Tripod Standard Floor Light For Reading

Used Offers from

Jarah Spotlight Chrome Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£78.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Spotlight Chrome Floor Lamp, Silver

3 to 5 days
£79.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Spotlight Floor Lamp, Silver

2 to 4 days
£92.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Chrome Spotlight Tall Floor Lamp, Diffused Light Standing Lamp, Tripod Standard Floor Light For Reading

1-3 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Theatre-Style Tripod Floor Standing Lamp, Black & Chrome Lamp With Adjustable Brackets, Standard Floor Lamp in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£96.99

Similar products

Orsina Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Chrome Floor Light, Tiltable Spotlight With In-Line Switch in White Orsina White
£415.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Jarah Spotlight Chrome Floor Lamp - Silver

Cheapest offer

The 4 adjustable mirrored brackets surrounding the lens help control the spread of light. The light's three legs increase stability, while the metal stand combines a black and reflective chrome finish. This distinctive statement lamp is ideal for both retro and contemporary interiors.
£78.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk