Orsina Chrome Table Lamp With Fabric Shade, Metal Lighting Feature For Side Table Or Console, Home Lighting

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Lana Chrome Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£138.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Lana Chrome Table Lamp with Natural Fabric Shade, Grey

3 to 5 days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Chrome Table Lamp with Fabric Shade, Metal Lighting Feature for Side Table or Console, Home Lighting in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£152.99

Similar products

Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table in Black Orsina Black
£83.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by PH Square Dining Table, Clear
£152.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold
£90.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Chrome Table Lamp With Fabric Shade, Metal Lighting Feature For Side Table Or Console, Home Lighting

Cheapest offer

Introduce ambient lighting and contemporary charm to your interiors with the Orsina Chrome Table Lamp. Featuring a tall, slender metal stand finished in sleek chrome, this lamp adds both functionality and style to any living room, bedroom, or hallway. Its eye-catching silhouette is defined by a rounded base that provides sturdy balance, gradually tapering into a slim neck that enhances the vertical lines of the design.The natural fabric shade softens the light and diffuses a warm, inviting glow, perfect for mid-level illumination in the evening. Whether placed on a side table, console, or bedside cabinet, this table lamp complements minimalist, modern, and boutique-style interiors with ease.The reflective chrome finish offers a clean, polished look that coordinates effortlessly with various colour palettes and furniture styles. The neutral-toned fabric shade adds a layer of texture and contrast, enhancing the overall visual appeal without overwhelming the décor.Engineered with stabilit
£137.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)