Orsina Comfortable Grey Velvet And Gold Base Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£133.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Brent Grey and Gold Swivel Home Office Chair - Size: 57 x 64 x 90cm - Multi - Wilko

2-4 working days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Brent Grey Velvet And Gold Base Home Office Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Comfortable Grey Velvet & Gold Base Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£159.99

Interiors by Premier Brent Grey Velvet And Gold Base Home Office Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99

Premier Housewares Brent Velvet and Gold Base Home Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Orsina Comfortable Grey Velvet Sofa Bed, Functional Pull Out Sofaa Bed For Livingroom, Modern Style Sofa Bed
£496.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Comfortable Grey Leather Effect Reclining Chair And Footstool, Easy To Clean Leather Chair, Comfy Footstool
£254.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Stockholm Grey Faux Leather Bar Stool with Beechwood Legs - Grey
£70.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Comfortable Grey Velvet And Gold Base Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home office with the Orsina Grey Velvet and Gold Base Home Office Chair - a stylish and ergonomic office chair designed for maximum comfort, modern appeal, and practical use. Upholstered in soft grey velvet fabric, this swivel computer chair brings a refined finish to any workspace while delivering the support you need for long hours of sitting.The channel-tufted backrest not only adds visual texture but also enhances posture support, making it a great choice for anyone in search of the best work from home chair. Flared arms add a touch of luxury while also allowing relaxed arm positioning, helping to reduce strain on shoulders during prolonged work sessions.Maintenance is simple, just wipe clean with a damp cloth to keep the upholstery and frame looking pristine. With dimensions of H90 x D64 x W57 cm and a manageable weight of 8.20kg, this ergonomic chair is easy to maneuver while delivering everyday support.
£133.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)