Interiors By Ph Halm Table Lamp, Silver

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Halm Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£100.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade

1-3 working days
£101.49
Free Delivery

Halm Palm Tree Design Table Lamp - Silver

3-5 working days
£111.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Table Lamp Crystal Stem Chrome Finish With White Shade Desk Lamp For Office / Study Chic and Contemporary w36 x d36 x h75 cm

2-3 days
£121.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Contemporary Chrome Table Lamp With Palm Tree Base, Luxe Metal Table Lamp With White Fabric Shade in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£121.49

Similar products

Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table in Black Orsina Black
£83.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Silver Mirror Tall Side Table, Contemporary Mirrored Glass Table, Slim Tubular Chrome Legs, Luxe Side Table in Rose Gold Orsina Rose Gold
£90.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By Ph Halm Table Lamp, Silver

Cheapest offer

This table lamp has a chrome finish body which is textured with crystals and leaves to resemble a palm tree design. The chic white tapered contrasts the lamp's intricate and sculptural base. This lamp in luxe metallic accent will set a tropical atmosphere with its tree design in a boutique hotel setting. Features: Palm tree like base Transparent crystals Chrome finish metal White fabric tapered shade Contemporary luxe accent Specifications: Dimensions: H:75.0 x W:36.0 x D:36.0 cm Colour: Silver Material: Metal, Glass, Textile Model Number: 2502276
£100.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk