Ulmus Grey Elm Wood Console Table - Grey

Orsina Contemporary Grey Elm Wood Console Table, Luxe Natural Elm With Stainless Steel Legs, U-Shape Hallway Table

Used Offers from

Ulmus Grey Elm Wood Console Table - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£762.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Grey Elm Wood Console Table, Luxe Natural Elm With Stainless Steel Legs, U-Shape Hallway Table

1-3 working days
£869.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Elm Wood Console Table, Elm Wood Plank Top on Polished Stainless Steel Sledge Legs, Monochrome Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£965.99

Similar products

Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Felisa 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa - Grey
£783.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Sturdy Small Grey Floor Standing Planter, Contemporary Outdoor Pot For Flowers, Durable Floor Planter
£23.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ulmus Grey Elm Wood Console Table - Grey

Cheapest offer

Its tabletop is made from natural elm wood, notable for its distinctive interlocked grain. Silver flecks shine through the grey, balancing the wood tonally with the stainless steel beneath. Both legs form a sturdy u-shape, centrally positioned to allow the tabletop to overhang at each end. Discreet round glides are attached to the base of each leg to protect flooring from scratches.
£762.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk