Orsina Versatile Grey Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Contemporary Top Couch Side Table

Used Offers from

Orsina Versatile Grey Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Contemporary Top Couch Side Table

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

Viborg Grey Large Round Side Table - Grey

3-5 working days
£48.49
Delivery from £3.95

Versatile Grey Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Contemporary Top Couch Side Table

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Versatile Round Side Table, Durable & Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Contemporary Top Couch Side Table in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£52.49

Grey Large Round Side Table with Natural Wood Effect Feet, Viborg

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.17
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Viborg Round Side Table, Grey

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Premier Housewares Ivy Grey Velvet Stool
£55.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Five Tier Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Stylish Industrial Narrow Shelf, Versatile Cupboard, Delivered Fully Assembled in Grey Orsina Grey
£90.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Handcrafted Large Planter, Glazed Finish Large Garden Flower Pot, Versatile Outdoor Flower Planter in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey
£18.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Versatile Grey Round Side Table, Durable And Sturdy Wooden Side Table, Contemporary Top Couch Side Table

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your living space with the Orsina Grey Round Side Table. This contemporary furniture piece seamlessly blends style and functionality, making it a must-have addition to your home decor. Crafted with precision, this elegant table features a rounded top made from durable MDF, finished in a fresh Grey and natural color palette. The table's 4 legs slightly angle outwards, providing stability and a modern aesthetic. With its dimensions of H48 x L60 x W60cm and a weight of just 4.50kg, it's the ideal small table to display plants, lamps, or flowers, making it a perfect side table by the couch or a centerpiece in any room.The Orsina side table offers the versatility of nesting tables, allowing you to pair it with other nesting tables wood or round nesting tables for a cohesive look. Its wood small table design makes it durable and sturdy, ensuring longevity and reliability. When it comes to care and maintenance, this table side is easy to clean. Simply wipe clean with a soft cloth and
£44.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)