Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sl edroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp

Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sleek Bedroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp

Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sl edroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£81.99
Free Delivery

Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp | Forma

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.05
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sl edroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with the exquisite Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp from Interiors By Premier. Crafted with precision from robust stainless steel and adorned with a polished chrome coating, this lamp exudes durability. Its wide circular base ensures stability, while the sleek cylindrical stand with rounded edges adds a touch of modernity to any room.The focal point of this lamp is its grey drum shade, meticulously designed with a textured waffle pattern and silver trim, evoking a sense of boutique luxury. Enjoy stylish lighting that effortlessly enhances your living space ambiance.Measuring at H158 x L36 x W36cm and weighing just 3.60kg, this lamp seamlessly integrates into any corner, providing both form and function. Maintenance is a breeze with a simple wipe clean using a soft cloth. Illuminate your surroundings with the warm glow of a 60W E27 bulb, creating a cozy atmosphere perfect for relaxation or entertainment.
£81.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Elegant Grey Waffle Effect Shade Floor Lamp, Sturdy And Sl edroom Lamp, Versatile Livingroom Lamp
£81.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Refined 2 Seat Grey Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Elegant Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom
£342.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Stylish Dining Table With Grey Metal Legs, Elegant Small Dining Table, Sturdy Kitchen Table For Dinner
£216.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable Large Slate Tray With Stainless Steel Handles, Elegant Grey Tray, Stainless Steel Handles Grey Tray
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Cook Book Stand Grey, Elegant Design Book Stand For Cook Books, Practical Recipe Book Stand
£15.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00