Orsina Contemporary White Touch Lamp, Sl luminium Touch-Control Table Lamp, Rotatable Stem Modern Lamp

Orsina Contemporary White Touch Lamp, Sleek Aluminium Touch-Control Table Lamp, Rotatable Stem Modern Lamp

Used Offers from

Orsina Contemporary White Touch Lamp, Sl luminium Touch-Control Table Lamp, Rotatable Stem Modern Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph White Touch Lamp, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares White Touch Lamp - Size: 40 x 15 x 35cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black Aluminium Touch Lamp, Modern Rotatable Desk Lamp With Round Base, Sleek Touch-Control Table Light in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£40.49

Interiors By Ph White Touch Lamp, White

2 to 4 days
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Finley White Touch Lamp

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viborg White And Natural Bamboo Round Stool - White
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Four Tier White Shelf Unit, White
£67.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Contemporary Nickel Finish Table Lamp, Tripod Design With Crystal Wrapped Legs, Minimalist Table Lamp in White Orsina White
£94.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Contemporary White Touch Lamp, Sl luminium Touch-Control Table Lamp, Rotatable Stem Modern Lamp

Cheapest offer

The Orsina White Touch Lamp offers a refined lighting solution with modern functionality. Designed with a clean and slim profile, this contemporary lamp features a durable aluminium construction finished in matte white, making it a versatile addition to bedrooms, living rooms, or study areas. Its touch control system eliminates the need for switches, allowing you to operate it with a simple tap, ideal for convenience and modern aesthetics.The rotatable stem enhances functionality, letting you adjust the light direction with ease. Whether you’re reading, working, or creating a calming ambiance, this lamp adapts effortlessly to your needs. Its minimalist design is complemented by a round base that not only provides stability but also elevates the overall style of the lamp.With a material composition of 45% aluminium, 40% acrylic, and 15% polycarbonate, the lamp balances durability with a lightweight structure. Its compact form makes it portable and easy to reposition around the home, whi
£34.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)