Orsina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Chair, Glam Touch Indoor Metal Bar Stool, Footrest Bar Chair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£109.49
Free Delivery

Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£119.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Baina Pu Finish Bar Chair with back in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£130.99

Dark grey and Gold Finish Bar Chair, Glam Touch Indoor Metal Bar Stool, Footrest Bar Chair

2-3 days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Dark Grey and Gold Finish Bar Chair | Baina

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.33
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Chair, Glam Touch Indoor Metal Bar Stool, Footrest Bar Chair

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your seating experience with the Dark Grey and Gold Finish Bar Chair from Interiors by Premier. This contemporary piece seamlessly blends style and comfort to enhance any space, whether it's your kitchen, breakfast bar, or home bar area. The clean and simple lines of this bar chair add a touch of modern sophistication, while the dark grey faux leather upholstery and soft cushioning on the seat and low backrest provide optimal comfort.Crafted with precision, the straight Gold legs and footrests not only ensure durability but also contribute to the kitchen chair's sleek aesthetic. The dark grey PU upholstery is not just visually appealing but also easy to maintain - a simple wipe with a damp cloth keeps it looking fresh and new. Standing at H84 x L35 x W35 dimensions and weighing just 5.40kg, this bar chair is the perfect blend of functionality and style.Invest in quality and versatility as this bar chair serves multiple purposes. Whether you're enjoying a quick breakfast, sippin
£109.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Tumbler, Dark Grey
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Set Of 4 Square Coasters, Marble, Grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Baina Dark Grey And Gold Square Base Bar Stool
£105.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Madrid Dark Grey High Gloss Coffee Table With Two Under Tables - Grey
£271.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
PREMIER Tea Canister Fenwick – Plastic, Dark Grey
£16.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00