Orsina Dining Chair With Grey Powder Legs, Easy To Clean Velvet Accent Chair, High-Back Comfy Armchair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Dining Chair With Grey Powder Legs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salford Grey Fabric Dining Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Dining Chair with Grey Powder Legs, Easy to Clean Velvet Accent Chair, High-Back Comfy Armchair Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£78.99

Premier Housewares Salford Dining Chair with Grey Powder Legs, Grey

2 to 4 days
£83.99
Delivery from £4.95

Dining Chair with Grey Powder Legs, Easy to Clean Velvet Accent Chair, High-Back Comfy Armchair

2-3 days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Dining Chair With Grey Powder Legs, Easy To Clean Velvet Accent Chair, High-Back Comfy Armchair

Cheapest offer

Transform your dining space with the exquisite "DINING CHAIR WITH GREY POWDER LEGS" from Interiors by Premier. Enjoy every meal in comfort with the expertly crafted seat featuring plush padding. The tapered back provides the right amount of support, ensuring a delightful dining experience. The grey fabric upholstery not only adds a sophisticated touch but also promises a cozy feel, making every gathering memorable.The metallic grey powder legs not only add a modern flair but also ensure durability and stability. These stylish legs perfectly complement the soft upholstery, creating a harmonious look that effortlessly enhances the aesthetics of your space.Say goodbye to the hassle of cleaning. With a simple wipe down using a damp cloth, your dining chairs will look as good as new. The low-maintenance design allows you to focus on enjoying meals and moments without worrying about upkeep.Designed with practicality in mind, the product dimensions (H85 x L52 x W44) make these kitchen chairs
£66.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)