Kensington Townhouse Large Nickel Candle Holder - Silver

Orsina Functional Design Large Nickel Candle Holder, High Quality Holder For Bedside Table, Stable Candle Holder

Used Offers from

Kensington Townhouse Large Nickel Candle Holder - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£98.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional Design Large Nickel Candle Holder, High Quality Holder For Bedside Table, Stable Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Functional Design Large Nickel Candle Holder in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£153.99

Similar products

Orsina Functional Design Black Baking Dish, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Roasting Dish With Handles, Durable
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Design 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set, Non-Stick Silicone Bakeware For Jumbo Cupcakes, Durable Mould
£26.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Dish Drainer - Grey/Blue
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Functional Design 3Pc Red Giant Cupcake Set, Non-Stick Silicone Bakeware For Jumbo Cupcakes, Durable
£20.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kensington Townhouse Large Nickel Candle Holder - Silver

Cheapest offer

Made from aluminium, the candle holder has a nickel coating with a mildly distressed finish that adds texture to its surface. Its clear glass hurricane shade is trimmed with polished aluminium and is suitable for displaying a pillar candle.
£98.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk