Orsina Stylish Grey And Lime Green Dish Drainer, Functional Dish Drainer For Kitchen, Practical Design Dish Drainer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Dish Drainer - Lime Green, Green

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Grey and Lime Green Dish Drainer | Laurie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.85
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Stylish Grey And Lime Green Dish Drainer, Functional Dish Drainer For Kitchen, Practical Design Dish Drainer

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the Grey and Lime Green Dish Drainer from Interiors By Premier, the perfect combination of style and practicality. Designed to keep your kitchen counter dry and organized, this sleek dish drainer provides ample space to hold plates, bowls, glasses, and cutlery. With a fresh, modern look, it complements contemporary kitchen spaces while ensuring efficiency in drying your dishes.Crafted from high-quality polypropylene, this dish drain is built to last, offering robustness and reliability for everyday use. Unlike conventional dish drying racks, this kitchen drainer features a smart drainage design that prevents leaks, keeping your countertop neat and tidy. Its cutlery drainer section allows for easy organization of forks, spoons, and cutters, making kitchen clean-up effortless.With product dimensions of H11 x D32 x W43 cm and a weight of just 0.57kg, this dish strainer is compact yet spacious, making it ideal for small and large kitchens alike. Whether you need a
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Stylish Grey Velvet Chair With Gold Finish Legs, Back & Armrest Dining Chair, Easy To Clean Armchair
£217.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Four Tier Grey Oak Veneer Ladder Shelf Unit, Functional Industrial Narrow Shelf, Stylish Tall Cupboard
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Metal And Elmwood Chair, Ready To Enjoy Metal Outdoor Chair, Stylish Easy To Clean Occasional Chair
£85.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable Grey Velvet Stool, Stylish Kitchen Bar Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Bar Stool For Guests
£55.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Stylish Design Grey Bread Bin, Durable Bread Bin For Dining Table, Natural Bamboo Lid Bread Container
£22.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00