Interiors By PH Grey Leather Effect Chair And Footstool, Grey

Orsina Grey Armchair And Footstool

Used Offers from

Interiors By PH Grey Leather Effect Chair And Footstool, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£347.99
Delivery from £9.95

Orsina Grey Armchair And Footstool

1-3 working days
£396.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Kaiko Grey Armchair & Footstool Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£440.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Children's Storage Box/SEAT - Elephant Design, Wood, Grey
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Opus Grey Woven Rope Chair
£388.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Elephant Grey Animal Chair, Non-Harmful Children's Chair, Easy To Balance Kiddie Chair
£208.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors By PH Grey Leather Effect Chair And Footstool, Grey

Cheapest offer

This mid-century inspired wingback armchair is upholstered in grey faux-leather with metal legs in black finish. Completed with a matching footstool, this chair offers the perfect match with its timeless and minimal appeal in the living space. Features: Wingback style Curved backrest and armrest Two tonal contrast Slender metal legs Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:94.0 x W:71.0 x D:57.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Foam, Metal, Pu 40% Polyester, 60% Resin Model Number: 5528241 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£347.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk