Orsina Grey Bamboo Fibre Dust Bin, Compact Open-Top Waste Bin For Office, Recycling Bin, Indoor Bin For Daily Trash

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Waste Bin -grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£32.99
Delivery from £4.95

Grey Dust Bin | Canyon

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Grey Bamboo Fibre Dust Bin, Compact Open-Top Waste Bin For Office, Recycling Bin, Indoor Bin For Daily Trash

Cheapest offer

Keep your spaces neat with the Grey Dust Bin from Interiors By Premier, a compact and functional solution for managing everyday waste. Designed with simplicity in mind, this round waste bin features an open-top structure for easy disposal and quick access. Crafted from sustainable bamboo fibre, this recycling bin offers a durable and eco-conscious alternative to traditional plastic kitchen bins. With its smooth, curved edges and grey finish, it brings a subtle sense of natural warmth to your indoor setting. Perfect as a bedroom dust bin, bathroom waste bin, or even for toy storage in children’s rooms, this multipurpose bin is both lightweight and sturdy.Its compact size (H24 x W20 x D20 cm) makes it suitable for small living areas, especially where space-saving storage matters. Use it to collect compost in bin setups, organize soft trash, or separate recyclables as part of your indoor recycling bins system. Its minimalist look allows it to double up as a discreet recycle bin for home o
£29.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Alton Grey Bread Bin - Natural, Grey
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - Chevron, Grey
£34.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Bamboo Fibre Grey Bathroom Tumbler, Rounded Base Decor Tumbler Cup, Small Space Saving Tumbler For Daily Use
£11.79
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Grey Bamboo Toilet Brush Holder, Bathroom Cleaning Set With Bristles & Wooden Handle, Compact Loo Brush
£21.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00