Orsina White & Grey Bamboo Laundry Hamper, Lidded Laundry Basket For Bathroom, Laundry Container For Utility Room

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - Chevron, Grey

Orsina White & Grey Bamboo Laundry Hamper, Lidded Laundry Basket For Bathroom, Laundry Container For Utility Room

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - Chevron, Grey

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95

White and Grey Chevron Laundry Hamper | Kankyo

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.25
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina White & Grey Bamboo Laundry Hamper, Lidded Laundry Basket For Bathroom, Laundry Container For Utility Room

Cheapest offer

Tidy up your laundry routine with the Orsina White and Grey Chevron Laundry Hamper , a slim and stylish storage solution designed to keep your space neat and clutter-free. Constructed from eco-friendly bamboo, this hamper brings a sturdy yet lightweight frame supported by integrated wiring, offering dependable durability while complementing a modern home aesthetic.The narrow profile (H60 x D30 x W40 cm) makes this laundry hamper perfect for compact spaces such as utility rooms, bathrooms, or corners of the bedroom. Its lidded design keeps laundry discreetly covered, helping maintain a clean and tidy appearance. The bamboo build is not only sustainable but also strong enough to carry a full load of laundry.Featuring a grey and white chevron pattern, this hamper blends seamlessly with contemporary interior themes while offering a fresh alternative to bulky plastic laundry bins or outdated wicker baskets. Whether you're looking for hampers baskets that combine structure with style, or you
£34.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 36 x 36 x 60 cm
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper, Natural
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Square Laundry Hamper, White
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 30 x 40 x 60 cm
£27.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery