Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 36 x 36 x 60 cm

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 36 x 36 x 60 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kankyo Bamboo Laundry Hamper - White, White

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kankyo Round White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Round White Bamboo Laundry Hamper

2-3 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper
£25.49
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper
£19.59
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maison by Premier White Bamboo Laundry Hamper
£21.83
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Kankyo Dark Brown Bamboo Corner Laundry Hamper Print
£20.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Kankyo Laundry Hamper, Bamboo, White, 36 x 36 x 60 cm

Cheapest offer

Made from eco-friendly bamboo wood, its matching lid hides any unsightly clothing Features two cotton rope handles for easy transportation This white, cylindrical laundry hamper is ideal for keeping in the bathroom Care instructions: Dust bamboo with a dry, soft cloth. Lining is machine washable Dimensions (h x W x D): 60 x 36 x 36 cm
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk