Interiors By PH Grey Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Grey

Orsina Grey Curved Velvet Arm Chair With Lumbar Cushion And Headrest, Lounge Chair With Base For Home, Office

Interiors By PH Grey Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£361.99
Delivery from £9.95

Kalo Grey Velvet Swivel Lounge Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£371.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Curved Velvet Arm Chair With Lumbar Cushion And Headrest, Lounge Chair With Base For Home, Office

1-3 working days
£415.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Curved Velvet Arm Chair with Lumbar Cushion & Headrest, Lounge Chair with Base for Home, Office in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£461.99

Similar products

Orsina Black Curved Backrest Bar Stool, Comfortable Seating Faux Leather Bar Stool, Easy to Clean Kitchen Bar Stool in Grey Orsina Grey
£84.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in White Orsina White
£38.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Curved Handled Grey L Letter Mug,porcelain Tea Cup With Personalized Gold Etched Letter,perfect For Coffee
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in Black Orsina Black
£38.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors By PH Grey Velvet Chair Silver Star Base, Grey

Cheapest offer

This grey velvet armchair features foam padding and a star base in warm metallic finish. This chair has additional backrest cushion and a neck support to ensure comfortable seating experience. Features: Star base Luxe velvet fabric Stainless steel Neck support Home office Specifications: Dimensions: H:106.0 x W:100.0 x D:78.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Foam, Metal, Stainless Steel Model Number: 5528235 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£361.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.